# | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | S | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZC 1 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 16 | 42 | 44 |
2 | Robur et Velocitas 1 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 19 | 30 | 41 |
3 | VDZ 1 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 31 |
4 | Witkampers 1 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 20 | 30 |
5 | SP Lochem 1 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 47 | 33 | 14 | 30 |
6 | SML 1 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 25 |
7 | Warnsveldse Boys 1 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 | 24 |
8 | KCVO 1 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 22 |
9 | Colmschate '33 1 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 22 |
10 | SC Rheden 1 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 20 |
11 | GSV '38 1 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 17 |
12 | Beekbergen 1 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 17 |
13 | VVO 1 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 56 | -28 | 17 |
14 | sv Orderbos 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 87 | -79 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | S | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZC 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 19 |
2 | Witkampers 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 17 |
3 | Robur et Velocitas 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
4 | VDZ 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 15 |
5 | Warnsveldse Boys 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
6 | GSV '38 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 13 |
7 | SP Lochem 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 11 |
8 | SML 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 10 |
9 | Colmschate '33 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 10 |
10 | Beekbergen 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
11 | VVO 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 7 |
12 | SC Rheden 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 |
13 | KCVO 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 5 |
14 | sv Orderbos 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 35 | -29 | 3 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|
24 mrt. | 14:00 | Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Witkampers 1 | F. (Frans) van Lune |
28 mrt. | 20:15 | VIOD O23-1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1 | J. (Jordi) Eijgelsheim |
7 apr. | 14:00 | sv Orderbos 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1 | |
14 apr. | 14:00 | Warnsveldse Boys 1 - VDZ 1 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
10 mrt. | 14:00 | Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Robur et Velocitas 1 | 0 - 6 |
17 mrt. | 14:00 | Colmschate '33 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1 | 1 - 2 |