Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd   Scheidsrechter Veld
5 okt. 20:15 Warnsveldse Boys JO 19-1 Doesburg JO 19-1 veld 2
7 okt. 20:30 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 Pax VR18+2 Hoofdveld B
8 okt. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO 17-1 CSV Apeldoorn JO 17-1 veld 2
8 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM Vorden JO11-2 veld 1 B
8 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM SC EDS JO12-1 veld 1 A
8 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1 ABS JO9-2JM veld 3a A1
8 okt. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 Elistha 2 veld 2
9 okt. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 4 FC Zutphen 2 veld 1
9 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 Victoria Boys 2 N. (Nermin) Halitovic veld 2
9 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 Victoria Boys VR2 veld 1
9 okt. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 SC Rheden VR1 veld 2
14 okt. 19:30 Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 AZC 35+3 hoofdveld B
14 okt. 20:00 Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 Almen 35+1 hoofdveld B
15 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO 12-1 Epe JO 12-1 veld 1 A
15 okt. 12:15 Warnsveldse Boys JO 19-1 SV Colmschate Jo 19-1 veld 1
15 okt. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 Dierense Boys 2 veld 2
16 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 3 Lemelerveld 6 veld 1
16 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 5 Voorwaarts T 7 veld 2
16 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 FC Trias VR1 veld 1
16 okt. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 ABS 1 I. (Illian) Groothuismink veld 2
18 okt. 20:00 Warnsveldse Boys 2 Excelsior '31 O23-2 veld 1
20 okt. 20:00 Warnsveldse Boys 2 DVC '26 2 veld 1
21 okt. 20:30 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii VR18+1 veld 1 B
22 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 Vorden JO 19-1 veld 2
22 okt. 17:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 DETO veld 1
23 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 Groen Wit '62 2 veld 2
23 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 SVO DCS/OBW VR2 veld 1
29 okt. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 Dierense Boys 2 veld 1
30 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 4 Pax 6 veld 1
30 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 Beekbergen 2 veld 2
30 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 RKHVV VR3 veld 1
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd   Scheidsrechter Veld
7 okt. 19:30 VIOS B. VR18+1 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 Hoofdveld A
7 okt. 20:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii VR18+1 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 Hoofdveld B
8 okt. 08:30 Spcl. Brummen JO12-1 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2JM Afgeschermd veld 1 A
8 okt. 09:00 Oeken JO8-1JM Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1 veld 3 A1
8 okt. 10:00 Robur et Velocitas JO12-3 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-3JM veld 3 A
8 okt. 10:00 AZC JO10-3 Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 veld 1 A1
8 okt. 11:15 HC '03 JO13-1JM Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1 veld 2
8 okt. 11:30 DZC '68 JO11-3 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM veld 3 A
8 okt. 14:30 Groen Wit '62 JO19-1 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 D. (Daan) Supèr veld 1
9 okt. 09:30 Victoria Boys 4 Warnsveldse Boys 5 veld 1
9 okt. 10:00 De Hoven 3 Warnsveldse Boys 3 veld 1
9 okt. 14:00 Beekbergen 1 Warnsveldse Boys 1 T. (Thijs) Eijkelkamp veld 1
14 okt. 20:30 FC Zutphen 35+6 Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 hoofdveld A
15 okt. 15:00 v.v. Dieren 4 Warnsveldse Boys 3 hoofdveld
16 okt. 10:30 HC '03 VR1 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 veld 2
16 okt. 11:15 Jonge Kracht 2 Warnsveldse Boys 2 N.J.M. (Nico) Evers veld A
16 okt. 12:00 Vorden 4 Warnsveldse Boys 4 veld 1
21 okt. 19:30 Pax VR18+2 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 veld 1 A
21 okt. 20:00 VIOS B. VR18+1 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 veld 1 B
23 okt. 11:30 Wesepe 2 Warnsveldse Boys 5 veld A
29 okt. 14:15 DZC '68 10 Warnsveldse Boys 2 veld 4
30 okt. 10:30 SC Klarenbeek 3 Warnsveldse Boys 5 veld 1
30 okt. 11:45 FC Dinxperlo VR1 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 veld 1
30 okt. 12:00 Schalkhaar 7 Warnsveldse Boys 3 veld 5
30 okt. 14:00 Colmschate '33 1 Warnsveldse Boys 1 veld 1
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd   Uitslag
2 okt. 14:00 Diepenveen 1 Warnsveldse Boys 1 2 - 1
2 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 Longa '30 VR1 3 - 2
2 okt. 11:30 Albatross 2 Warnsveldse Boys 2 1 - 4
2 okt. 11:30 Longa '30 9 Warnsveldse Boys 4
2 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 3 SV CCW '16 2 1 - 1
2 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 5 SV Twello 3 2 - 2
1 okt. 14:30 SV Basteom 2 Warnsveldse Boys 3
1 okt. 13:15 Warnsveldse Boys 2 v.v. Dieren 4 3 - 2
1 okt. 13:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 FC Bergh JO19-1 1 - 15
1 okt. 12:00 DZC '68 JO15-5 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2JM 5 - 5
1 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2 VIOD JO14-2JM 2 - 3
1 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 Diepenveen JO17-1 1 - 3
1 okt. 11:30 Longa '30 JO14-1JM Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM 3 - 1
1 okt. 11:00 Colmschate '33 JO17-1 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 3 - 4
1 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM VVO JO15-2JM 7 - 0
1 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2JM Warnsveldse Boys JO12-3JM 14 - 0
1 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM Vorden JO11-1 2 - 9
1 okt. 09:30 SC Doesburg JO12-1 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM 3 - 5
1 okt. 09:00 Angerlo Vooruit JO11-2JM Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd   Scheidsrechter Veld
18 okt. 20:00 Warnsveldse Boys 2 Excelsior '31 O23-2 veld 1
20 okt. 20:00 Warnsveldse Boys 2 DVC '26 2 veld 1
22 okt. 17:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 DETO veld 1
23 okt. 11:30 Wesepe 2 Warnsveldse Boys 5 veld A