Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

# Team GW W G V DV DT S P
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter
10 dec. 08:30 v.v. Dieren JO9-4 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1
10 dec. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM - Pax JO11-2
10 dec. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1 - Schalkhaar JO13-4 T. (Tijn) ten Bloemendal
10 dec. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM - SJO UNO'21 JO12-1 C. (Cosmas) Zwart
10 dec. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2 - Ratti - Socii JO9-1JM
10 dec. 10:00 Turkse Kracht JO11-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM
10 dec. 10:00 AZC JO12-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-3JM
10 dec. 10:15 Ruurlo JO12-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2JM
10 dec. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2JM - ST: Wolfersveen/Halle JO15-1JM A. (Alfred) Lamberts
10 dec. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-3 - Colmschate'33 JO9-4JM
10 dec. 11:00 Loenermark JO14-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2
10 dec. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 - Lochem SP JO10-3JM
10 dec. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-1 J.R. (Ronald) Schippers
10 dec. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - Ruurlo JO19-1 Afgeschermd
10 dec. 12:30 Colmschate '33 JO15-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM
10 dec. 14:00 DZC '68 10 - Warnsveldse Boys 3 J. (Jaap) de Graaf
10 dec. 14:15 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Elistha 2 J.E. (Eddy) Veltkamp
10 dec. 14:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - FC Zutphen Jo17-3JM K.M. (Kamil) Barkoudah
10 dec. 14:30 FC Dinxperlo JO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 E.L. (Erwin) Nienhuis
11 dec. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Rohda Raalte 5
11 dec. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - AGOVV 2
11 dec. 10:00 DVC '26 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 2 J.A.P. (Jeroen) Donkers
11 dec. 10:00 VIOD 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 4 Afgeschermd
11 dec. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - NEO VR1
11 dec. 12:00 GVA VR3 - Warnsveldse Boys VR2
11 dec. 14:30 Groen Wit '62 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1 H. (Herman) Hofman
13 dec. 20:15 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Epe 2 P.H.H. (Paul) ten Heggeler
17 dec. 10:00 Go Ahead Deventer JO11-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM
17 dec. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-3 - Spcl. Brummen JO9-3
17 dec. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM - SV Twello JO15-1JM
17 dec. 11:30 AZC JO13-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1
17 dec. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 - DCS JO17-1
17 dec. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2JM - AZC JO15-1
18 dec. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - WSV 6
18 dec. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - WSV 4
18 dec. 11:30 Longa '30 9 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
18 dec. 12:30 Angeren VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR2
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag

Sociale media