Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

#TeamGWWGVDVDTSP
1SP Lochem 51291250242628
2Ruurlo 41382347301726
3Loenermark 4127143834422
4SSA Ratti - Socii 2117043327621
5Warnsveldse Boys 41370658342421
6Vorden 4126154135619
7Klein Dochteren 1125432723419
8FC Zutphen 2104153529613
9Pax 8123451725-813
10Pax 7113262535-1011
11GSV '63 2133282842-1411
12Sp. Neede 4110011970-610
DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
8 mrt.10:00Warnsveldse Boys 4 - SSA Ratti - Socii 2
15 mrt.10:00Klein Dochteren 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
22 mrt.11:30Warnsveldse Boys 4 - Loenermark 4
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 feb.10:00FC Zutphen 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 42 - 6

Sponsor

Sociale media