Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

# Team GW W G V DV DT S P
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter
4 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM - Voorst JO11-1JM
4 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2JM - FC Zutphen JO12-2
4 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM - SP Lochem JO14-2
4 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-3
4 feb. 09:30 SC Doesburg JO12-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM
4 feb. 09:30 Blauw Wit'66 JO11-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM
4 feb. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1 - Spcl. Brummen JO9-2JM
4 feb. 10:30 Eefde SP JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1
4 feb. 10:30 Schalkhaar JO15-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM C.J. (Charles) v.d. Wolf
4 feb. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 - Vorden JO17-1
4 feb. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2JM - FC Zutphen JO15-5
4 feb. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 - Beekbergen JO10-1
4 feb. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - v.v. Dieren 5
4 feb. 12:45 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - Pax JO17-1
4 feb. 14:30 Klein Dochteren 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
4 feb. 14:45 Schalkhaar JO19-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 H (Henk) van Bussel
4 feb. 14:45 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 D.T. (Danny) Smith
5 feb. 09:30 SVO DCS/OBW VR2 - Warnsveldse Boys VR2
5 feb. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Turkse Kracht 5
5 feb. 10:00 SP Lochem 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
5 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - Grol VR1 R.P. (Ronald) Bekema
5 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Pax 2 P (Peter) Rudolph
5 feb. 14:00 Holten 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1 N.J. (Nick) Lammers
11 feb. 08:30 v.v. Dieren JO11-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM
11 feb. 08:30 Pax JO9-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2
11 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM - SP Eefde JO12-1
11 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM - Schalkhaar JO11-2
11 feb. 09:30 Dierense Boys JO10-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1
11 feb. 09:40 SP Lochem JO12-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2JM
11 feb. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-3 - Gorssel JO9-2
11 feb. 10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO14-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM
11 feb. 10:45 Voorst JO9-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1
11 feb. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM - Witkampers JO15-1JM
11 feb. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1 - v.v. Dieren JO13-2JM
11 feb. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-3JM - Sallandia JO12-1
11 feb. 11:30 FC Trias JO15-4JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2JM R. (Roy) Wibbels
11 feb. 12:00 v.v. Dieren 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
11 feb. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 - Dierense Boys JO19-1
11 feb. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - Concordia-W JO19-1 J.G.J. (Jeroen) van Alst
11 feb. 13:00 AZC JO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 F. (Faruk) Akbulut
11 feb. 14:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - SV Basteom 2
11 feb. 15:30 Keijenburgse Boys JO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2
12 feb. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 4 - Longa '30 9
12 feb. 10:00 SV CCW '16 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
12 feb. 10:00 SV Twello 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 5
12 feb. 11:00 Longa '30 VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1 S. (Sinan) Gogen
12 feb. 11:00 DVOL 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 2 B.M.C. (Boudewijn) Perdaan
12 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 - Angeren VR1
12 feb. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Diepenveen 1 E.J.T. (Emiel) Stienezen
18 feb. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2 - Gorssel JO9-2
18 feb. 11:00 SV Basteom JO12-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-3JM
18 feb. 15:00 Spcl. Brummen 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 2 S.W. (Edwin) van Hensbergen
18 feb. 17:00 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - HSC '21 2
25 feb. 12:00 Doetinchem JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1
26 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 A. (Ahmet) Kicir
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag

Sociale media