Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

# Team GW W G V DV DT S P
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter
25 sep. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 4 - SP Lochem 4 A. (Antal) Hekkelman
25 sep. 10:00 Apeldoornse Boys 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 5 J. (Jermo) van der Scheur
25 sep. 11:30 Turkse Kracht 5 - Warnsveldse Boys 3 Afgeschermd
25 sep. 11:30 Grol VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
25 sep. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Holten 1 J.M. (Maarten) ten Broek
27 sep. 18:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO 11-1 - Lochen SP JO 11-1
27 sep. 18:45 SC EDS JO15-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM
1 okt. 09:00 Loenermark JO8-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1
1 okt. 09:00 Angerlo Vooruit JO11-2JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM
1 okt. 09:30 SC Doesburg JO12-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM
1 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1 - Gorssel JO9-2
1 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1JM - VVO JO15-2JM
1 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-3JM
1 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM - Vorden JO11-1
1 okt. 10:30 SP Eefde JO10-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1
1 okt. 11:00 Colmschate '33 JO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1
1 okt. 11:15 HC '03 JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1
1 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2 - VIOD JO14-2JM
1 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - Diepenveen JO17-1
1 okt. 11:30 Longa '30 JO14-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM
1 okt. 12:00 DZC '68 JO15-5 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2JM
1 okt. 13:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 - FC Bergh JO19-1
1 okt. 13:15 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - v.v. Dieren 4
2 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - SV CCW '16 2
2 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - SV Twello 3
2 okt. 11:30 Albatross 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 2 R. (Robert) IJdens
2 okt. 11:30 Longa '30 9 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
2 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - Longa '30 VR1
2 okt. 14:00 Diepenveen 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1 P. (Peter) van der Zwan
7 okt. 19:30 VIOS B. VR18+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1
7 okt. 20:00 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii VR18+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1
7 okt. 20:30 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 - Pax VR18+2
8 okt. 08:30 Spcl. Brummen JO12-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2JM Afgeschermd
8 okt. 09:00 Oeken JO8-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1
8 okt. 10:00 Robur et Velocitas JO12-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-3JM
8 okt. 10:00 AZC JO10-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1
8 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM - SC EDS JO12-1
8 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM - Vorden JO11-2
8 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1 - ABS JO9-2JM
8 okt. 11:30 DZC '68 JO11-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM
8 okt. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Elistha 2
8 okt. 14:30 Groen Wit '62 JO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1
8 okt. 15:00 Spcl. Brummen 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 2 S.W. (Edwin) van Hensbergen
9 okt. 09:30 Victoria Boys 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 5
9 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 4 - FC Zutphen 2
9 okt. 10:00 De Hoven 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
9 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Victoria Boys 2
9 okt. 11:30 Victoria Boys VR2 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
9 okt. 14:00 Beekbergen 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1
14 okt. 19:30 Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - AZC 35+3
14 okt. 20:00 Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - Almen 35+1
14 okt. 20:30 FC Zutphen 35+6 - Warnsveldse Boys 35+1
15 okt. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO 12-1 - Epe JO 12-1
15 okt. 12:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Dierense Boys 2
15 okt. 15:00 v.v. Dieren 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
16 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Lemelerveld 6
16 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - Voorwaarts T 7
16 okt. 11:15 Jonge Kracht 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
16 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - FC Trias VR1
16 okt. 12:00 Vorden 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
16 okt. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 - ABS 1
21 okt. 19:30 Pax VR18+2 - Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1
21 okt. 20:00 VIOS B. VR18+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1
21 okt. 20:30 Warnsveldse Boys VR18+1 - SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii VR18+1
22 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Groen Wit '62 2
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag

Sponsor

Sociale media