Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

#TeamGWWGVDVDTSP
DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
25 feb.20:00Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Almen 1
29 feb.09:30CCW '16 JO9-1G - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-4
29 feb.10:00FC Eibergen JO12-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1GK. (Kay) Meijer
29 feb.11:30Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1 - Dierense Boys JO15-1N. (Nick) Wenneker
29 feb.13:00Avanti W. MO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys MO19-1
29 feb.13:00Warnsveldse Boys JO 17-1 - Victoria Boys JO 17-1
29 feb.14:00SVBV JO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2G.W. (Erwin) Kok
1 mrt.09:30Voorwaarts T 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 2F. (Frans) Lugtenberg
1 mrt.10:00Warnsveldse Boys 5 - WSV 8
1 mrt.10:00De Hoven 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
1 mrt.12:00Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - Hoeve Vooruit VR1A. (Ahmet) Kicir
1 mrt.14:00Epe 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1S. (Sezgin) Degirmenci
7 mrt.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO8-2 - Wesepe JO8-1
7 mrt.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1G - Colmschate '33 JO11-1
7 mrt.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2 - Groen Wit'62 JO13-3G
7 mrt.08:30WvB Jo12-3G - Gorssel JO12-2M
7 mrt.08:30FC RDC JO11-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2G
7 mrt.08:30DZC'68 JO13-3G - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1
7 mrt.09:00ABS JO9-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-3G
7 mrt.09:00Be Quick Z. JO12-2 - WvB Jo12-4G
7 mrt.09:15Koninklijke UD JO8-2G - Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1
7 mrt.09:45Warnsveldse Boys JO9-4 - Oene JO9-2G
7 mrt.09:45Excelsior '31 JO14-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1
7 mrt.09:50Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2 - Excelsior '31 JO14-4
7 mrt.09:55Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1 - Pax JO15-1
7 mrt.10:30DETO MO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys MO19-1
7 mrt.10:45DVC '26 JO9-2G - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1
7 mrt.11:00Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G - ABS JO9-1
7 mrt.11:00ST: Ratti/Vorden JO17-1G - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3
7 mrt.11:00Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-3
7 mrt.11:20Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 - SML JO17-2
7 mrt.11:30Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - OBW JO19-1N. (Nick) Wenneker
7 mrt.11:30RKPSC JO12-1G - WvB Jo12-2GAfgeschermd
7 mrt.12:15Warnsveldse Boys JO10-2 - Doesburg SC JO10-2G
7 mrt.12:30SP Teuge JO17-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2
7 mrt.12:30Helios JO15-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2
7 mrt.12:30FC Zutphen MO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys MO17-2
7 mrt.13:05Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Helios 6
7 mrt.13:20Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2 - Grol JO19-2
7 mrt.13:30Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO10-1
7 mrt.15:00Victoria Boys 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
8 mrt.09:15Warnsveldse Boys 6 - Sc Westervoort 6
8 mrt.10:00Warnsveldse Boys 4 - SSA Ratti - Socii 2
8 mrt.10:30HC '03 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
8 mrt.11:30Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Columbia 3
8 mrt.12:00TVC '28 VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
8 mrt.14:00KCVO 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1
14 mrt.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1 - Vorden JO13-1
14 mrt.08:30WvB Jo12-4G - ST Socii/Ratti JO12-1G
14 mrt.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO8-2
14 mrt.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2G - Schalkhaar JO11-3
14 mrt.08:30Sportclub Deventer JO9-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G
14 mrt.08:30Kilder JO10-1G - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-2
14 mrt.09:00SJO Oeken/Brummen JO11-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1G
14 mrt.09:40SP Lochem JO10-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1
14 mrt.09:45Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1 - Ruurlo JO9-1
14 mrt.09:55Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1 - GFC JO14-1G
14 mrt.09:55WvB Jo12-3G - Voorwaarts T JO12-2M
14 mrt.10:00AZC JO15-1G - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
14 mrt.10:00VIOD JO12-2 - WvB Jo12-2G
14 mrt.10:00SJO Almen-Harfsen JO9-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-4
14 mrt.10:45Oranje Nassau JO14-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2
14 mrt.11:00Warnsveldse Boys JO9-3G - Voorst JO9-1
14 mrt.11:00Voorwaarts T JO13-3G - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2
14 mrt.11:15Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - SC Klarenbeek JO17-2N. (Nick) Wenneker
14 mrt.11:15SP Lochem JO12-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1G
14 mrt.11:30Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3 - De Hoven JO17-1
14 mrt.11:45FC Bergh JO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1
14 mrt.12:15Warnsveldse Boys JO10-3 - SV Basteom JO10-1G
14 mrt.12:30Eefde SP JO15-2G - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2
14 mrt.13:00Warnsveldse Boys 3 - SC Klarenbeek 3
14 mrt.13:15Warnsveldse Boys MO19-1 - SJO/SSA HMC '17 MO19-1
14 mrt.13:30FC Eibergen JO19-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2J.C. (Chris) te Hennepe
14 mrt.15:15DVC '26 JO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1
14 mrt.15:30Sportclub Deventer 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
15 mrt.09:30Warnsveldse Boys 5 - De Gazelle 2
15 mrt.10:00SSA Ratti - Socii 5 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
15 mrt.10:00Klein Dochteren 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
15 mrt.11:00Warnsveldse Boys 2 - RKZVC 3
15 mrt.12:00Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - MVV '29 VR1
15 mrt.12:00Spcl. Brummen 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
15 mrt.14:00Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Helios 1
20 mrt.20:00SP Eefde VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
20 mrt.20:30Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1 - SP Lochem VR30+1
20 mrt.21:00FC Zutphen VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
20 mrt.21:30Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1 - Blauw Wit '66 VR30+1
21 mrt.10:00Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1G - VIOD JO12-1
21 mrt.10:30Be Quick Z. JO15-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2
21 mrt.11:00Witkampers JO13-1G - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1
21 mrt.15:30csv Apeldoorn 11 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
22 mrt.09:30Warnsveldse Boys 6 - HC '03 5
22 mrt.10:00Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Turkse Kracht 2
22 mrt.11:30Warnsveldse Boys 4 - Loenermark 4
22 mrt.12:00Avanti W. VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
22 mrt.14:00AZC 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag

Sponsor