Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

# Team GW W G V DV DT S P
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter
29 jan. 08:30 Lochem SP JO9-3JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1JM
29 jan. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM - Witkampers JO11-3JM
29 jan. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM - FC Winterswijk JO13-3
29 jan. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G - SC EDS JO9-1
29 jan. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2 - Colmschate '33 JO12-1
29 jan. 09:00 SP Teuge JO11-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM
29 jan. 09:15 Koninklijke UD JO8-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1
29 jan. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 - OBW JO10-2
29 jan. 10:00 SJO Almen - Harfsen JO11-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-3JM
29 jan. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2 - ATC '65 JO15-3
29 jan. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM - Klarenbeek SC JO12-1JM
29 jan. 11:15 DZC '68 JO15-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
29 jan. 11:15 HC '03 JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM
29 jan. 11:45 SC Klarenbeek VR2 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
29 jan. 11:45 DVOV JO14-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM
29 jan. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3 - SJO Almen - Harfsen JO17-2
29 jan. 12:10 Warnsveldse boys JO 17-1 - RKHVV JO 17-1
29 jan. 12:30 ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO17-2 - ST Warnsveldse Boys/AZC MO17-1
29 jan. 13:45 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Groen Wit '62 5
29 jan. 13:45 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - SP Teuge JO19-1
29 jan. 14:00 Diepenveen JO17-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2
29 jan. 15:00 SP Teuge 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
30 jan. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 4 - FC Dinxperlo 3
30 jan. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Epe 2
30 jan. 10:00 Voorst 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 7
30 jan. 10:30 SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
30 jan. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - Enter 6
30 jan. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1
5 feb. 08:30 SML JO14-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM
5 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM - Lochem SP JO11-2JM
5 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1 - ABS JO8-3
5 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-3JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM
5 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM - Grol JO13-3JM
5 feb. 09:00 FC Zutphen JO9-5JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G
5 feb. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1JM - AZC JO9-1
5 feb. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - SP Lochem JO17-3
5 feb. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1 - AZSV JO15-1
5 feb. 11:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 - VIOD JO10-2
5 feb. 11:35 ZZC'20 JO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM T. (Timo) Schoppers
5 feb. 12:15 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - SC Klarenbeek 2
5 feb. 12:15 ST Warnsveldse Boys/AZC MO17-1 - SC Rheden MO17-1
5 feb. 12:45 v.v. Twenthe JO15-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2
5 feb. 13:30 Albatross JO17-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3
5 feb. 14:00 SC Klarenbeek 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
5 feb. 14:30 Activia JO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1
5 feb. 15:30 DZC '68 VR2 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
6 feb. 09:00 Turkse Kracht 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
6 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - Ruurlo 5
6 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 6 - Be Quick Z. 2
6 feb. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Holten 2
6 feb. 11:30 Longa '30 6 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
6 feb. 11:30 HC '03 5 - Warnsveldse Boys 7
6 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - Hoeve Vooruit VR1
6 feb. 12:00 Terwolde VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR2
6 feb. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Diepenveen 1
12 feb. 08:30 Gorssel JO8-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1
12 feb. 08:30 FC Zutphen JO11-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM
12 feb. 08:30 FC Zutphen JO10-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1
12 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO12-1JM - Eefde SP JO12-1JM
12 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2JM - Colmschate '33 JO11-3
12 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G - SC Rheden JO9-2G
12 feb. 09:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM - Westervoort JO13-1JM
12 feb. 09:00 SV Basteom JO9-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1JM
12 feb. 09:45 Groen Wit '62 JO12-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO12-2
12 feb. 10:00 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM
12 feb. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM - DZC '68 JO14-5
12 feb. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2 - Holten JO15-1
12 feb. 10:45 Varsseveld JO15-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
12 feb. 11:00 Witkampers JO11-3JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-3JM
12 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3 - Voorst JO17-2
12 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - Heeten JO19-1
12 feb. 12:30 Schalkhaar JO17-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2
12 feb. 13:00 Harfsen 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
12 feb. 13:45 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Columbia 3
12 feb. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - Spcl. Brummen VR1
12 feb. 14:30 ZVV '56 MO17-1 - ST Warnsveldse Boys/AZC MO17-1
13 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Go Ahead Deventer 2
13 feb. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 7 - SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii 5
13 feb. 10:00 ABS 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
13 feb. 10:00 FC Zutphen 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
13 feb. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 4 - SP Lochem 3
13 feb. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 - SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii VR1
13 feb. 14:00 SV Vaassen 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1
13 feb. 14:00 VIOS B. VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag

Sponsor

Sociale media