Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

# Team GW W G V DV DT S P
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter
15 okt. 20:00 De Hoven 35+1 - Warnsveldse Boys 35+1
15 okt. 21:00 FC Zutphen 35+7 - Warnsveldse Boys 35+1
16 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM - csv Apeldoorn JO14-2
16 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM - SJO UNO'21 JO13-2 X. (Xander) ter Horst
16 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - Colmschate '33 JO19-1 L.H.M. (Laurens) Spijkers
16 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3 - Voorst JO17-2 E. (Erik) Nachtegaal
17 okt. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - SV Nieuw Heeten 3
17 okt. 10:30 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 - Lochuizen VR1
17 okt. 14:00 ABS 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1 R. (Robèrt) Hoornstra
20 okt. 19:00 Pax JO15-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
20 okt. 20:30 Warnsveldse Boys 4 - Longa '30 6
23 okt. 08:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM - Schalkhaar JO13-5
23 okt. 09:30 Meddo SC JO14-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2JM
23 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1 - Markelo JO15-1
23 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - Sportclub Deventer JO17-2
23 okt. 10:00 FC Trias JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM Afgeschermd
23 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO17-1 O.A.G.M. (Walter) Hartjes
23 okt. 11:45 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - AZC VR1
23 okt. 12:00 Gorssel JO17-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3
23 okt. 12:30 Helios 5 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
23 okt. 13:15 ST Warnsveldse Boys/AZC MO17-1 - FC Zutphen MO17-1
23 okt. 13:45 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - SC Klarenbeek 3
23 okt. 14:30 Holten JO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1
24 okt. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Sportclub Deventer 2
24 okt. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 7 - SP Lochem 6
24 okt. 09:30 Ruurlo 5 - Warnsveldse Boys 5 W. (Willy) Scheper
24 okt. 10:00 De Hoven 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
24 okt. 11:00 Holten 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
24 okt. 11:30 Hoeve Vooruit VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
24 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 - Terwolde VR1
24 okt. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 - SV Vaassen 1 A. (Andre) Leushuis
26 okt. 19:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM - AZSV JO14-1JM
30 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1 - Witkampers JO15-1JM
30 okt. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2JM - Keijenburgse Boys JO14-1
30 okt. 10:00 Voorst JO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM
30 okt. 10:30 Oeken MO17-1 - ST Warnsveldse Boys/AZC MO17-1
30 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 - DVC '26 JO17-1
30 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3 - FC Zutphen JO17-4JM
30 okt. 13:00 DCS JO14-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM
30 okt. 13:00 Diepenveen JO17-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2
30 okt. 13:15 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - Sp. Neede JO19-1
30 okt. 13:15 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - WSV 4
30 okt. 14:00 Be Quick Z. 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
31 okt. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 5 - Pax 6
31 okt. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 4 - FC Bergh 4
31 okt. 09:30 Witkampers 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
31 okt. 10:00 Voorst 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
31 okt. 10:30 Wolfersveen 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 7
31 okt. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 6 - Anadolu '90 2
31 okt. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 - Raalte VR1
31 okt. 14:00 AZC 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1
1 nov. 19:00 FC Bergh JO15-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
3 nov. 20:00 FC Zutphen VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1 C. (Cor) Peitsman
5 nov. 19:30 SV Basteom VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
5 nov. 20:00 SV Vaassen VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
5 nov. 20:00 FC Zutphen 35+7 - Warnsveldse Boys 35+1
5 nov. 20:30 Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1 - Eerbeekse Boys VR30+1
5 nov. 20:30 Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+6
5 nov. 21:00 AZC 35+1 - Warnsveldse Boys 35+1
5 nov. 21:30 Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - De Hoven 35+1
6 nov. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2JM - SVBV JO14-1JM
6 nov. 10:00 Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2JM - ABS JO13-2JM
6 nov. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - Holten JO17-2
6 nov. 11:30 ST Warnsveldse Boys/AZC MO17-1 - De Hoven MO17-1
6 nov. 11:30 AZC JO17-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3
6 nov. 12:00 ABS JO15-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
6 nov. 13:15 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - Colmschate '33 VR2
6 nov. 13:15 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - WSV 3
6 nov. 13:30 AZC 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
6 nov. 14:30 Ruurlo JO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1
6 nov. 14:45 v.v. Twenthe JO19-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1
7 nov. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 3 - WSV 3
7 nov. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 7 - Vorden 5
7 nov. 10:00 Vorden 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 5
7 nov. 10:00 Keijenburgse Boys 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
7 nov. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Lemelerveld 3
7 nov. 11:30 WWNA VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR2
7 nov. 12:00 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - Longa '30 VR1
7 nov. 12:30 Longa '30 7 - Warnsveldse Boys 4
7 nov. 14:00 Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Sc. Overwetering 1
13 nov. 13:00 Rohda Raalte MO17-1 - ST Warnsveldse Boys/AZC MO17-1 Afgeschermd
13 nov. 13:30 Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - DZC '68 VR2
13 nov. 14:30 Markelo JO17-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2
14 nov. 09:30 Warnsveldse Boys 6 - Loenermark 4
14 nov. 11:30 Warnsveldse Boys 2 - FC Trias 2
14 nov. 14:00 Avanti W. 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag

Sponsor

Sociale media