Voetballen doe je bij Warnsveldse Boys!

#TeamGWWGVDVDTSP
DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
3 apr.19:30Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - SP Lochem 35+1
3 apr.19:30Blauw Wit '66 VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
3 apr.20:00Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
3 apr.20:00Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1 - SP Eefde VR30+1
3 apr.20:30Almen 35+1 - Warnsveldse Boys 35+1
3 apr.21:00SP Lochem VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
3 apr.21:30Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1 - FC Zutphen VR30+1
5 apr.09:30Warnsveldse Boys 4 - Sp. Neede 4
5 apr.09:30WSV 8 - Warnsveldse Boys 5
5 apr.10:00Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Voorwaarts T 6
5 apr.11:30Warnsveldse Boys 6 - De Hoven 3
11 apr.10:00WvB Jo12-4G - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO12-2GT. (Tijn) ten Bloemendal
11 apr.12:30Warnsveldse Boys MO17-2 - VDZ MO17-2
13 apr.11:30Grol VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
17 apr.19:30Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
17 apr.20:00SP Lochem 35+1 - Warnsveldse Boys 35+1
17 apr.20:00Blauw Wit '66 VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
17 apr.20:30Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - Almen 35+1
17 apr.20:30Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1 - SP Lochem VR30+1
17 apr.21:00FC Zutphen VR30+1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1
17 apr.21:30Warnsveldse Boys VR30+1 - SP Eefde VR30+1
18 apr.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO11-2G - Colmschate '33 JO11-4
18 apr.08:30Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2 - SJO Almen-Harfsen JO13-1G
18 apr.08:30WvB Jo12-2G - SC Doesburg JO12-2
18 apr.09:00Gorssel JO9-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-3G
18 apr.09:00ST Socii/Ratti JO12-1G - WvB Jo12-3G
18 apr.09:00VVG '25 JO9-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-1
18 apr.09:00Be Quick Z. JO10-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-2
18 apr.09:00Activia JO9-1G - Warnsveldse Boys JO9-4
18 apr.09:15Koninklijke UD JO11-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1G
18 apr.09:30Sallandia JO8-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO8-1
18 apr.09:45Warnsveldse Boys JO8-2 - Koninklijke UD JO8-2G
18 apr.09:45AZSV JO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1
18 apr.09:45DZC'68 JO10-9G - Warnsveldse Boys JO10-3
18 apr.09:55Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1 - Tubantia JO14-1
18 apr.10:00Warnsveldse Boys JO15-2 - De Hoven JO15-1
18 apr.11:00Warnsveldse Boys JO10-1 - Concordia-W JO10-1
18 apr.11:00SJO Almen-Harfsen JO17-1G - Warnsveldse Boys JO17-3
18 apr.11:00DZC '68 JO15-4 - Warnsveldse Boys JO15-1
18 apr.11:15Arnhemia JO12-2G - WvB Jo12-4G
18 apr.11:35Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 - FC Zutphen JO19-1
18 apr.11:40Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 - FC RDC JO17-2
18 apr.11:45Robur et Velocitas JO14-4G - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-2
18 apr.12:15Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G - AZC JO9-2G
18 apr.13:30Warnsveldse Boys MO19-1 - Losser MO19-1
18 apr.13:30Warnsveldse Boys JO17-1 - GVA JO17-1
18 apr.15:00Gorssel 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 2
18 apr.15:00ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-2 - Warnsveldse Boys JO19-2
18 apr.15:15Warnsveldse Boys 3 - Columbia 3
19 apr.09:30Warnsveldse Boys 5 - Terwolde 3
19 apr.10:00Ruurlo 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 4G. (Gertie) Coerman
19 apr.10:00SSA Ratti - Socii 7 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
19 apr.11:30Warnsveldse Boys 2 - Ruurlo 2
19 apr.11:30WSV 4 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
19 apr.12:00Warnsveldse Boys VR1 - FC Eibergen VR1
19 apr.14:00Warnsveldse Boys 1 - Albatross 1
23 apr.18:30De Hoven 3 - Warnsveldse Boys 6
26 apr.09:30Sc. Overwetering 6 - Warnsveldse Boys 5
26 apr.11:00NEO VR1 - Warnsveldse Boys VR1
26 apr.14:00Activia 1 - Warnsveldse Boys 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag

Sponsor